‹ Egyptian Event Israel 2021CLASS 1 · Colt Foals (2021) A (Class 1)

#3MURTAJIZ AL SHAHWAN

SHAMS SHARAV AA × SALEEMA BKV
OWNER · Muhamad Shahawan - Al Hahawan StudBREEDER · Shahawan Mohamad, NazarethB.DAY 2020
5THCLASS PLACE
88.10TOTAL SCORE
NO VIDEO YET
Results · Class 15 JUDGES
JUDGETYPETYPEHEAD & NECKH&NBODYBODYLEGSLEGSMOVEMOVETOTAL
BMarianne Tengstedt18.519181517.588
CAnna Stojanowska1919.517.51517.588.5
DClaudia Darius1919.517.51517.588.5
EMaria Annaratone Ferraroni18.51917.5151888
GKoenraad Detailleur18.518.5181517.587.5
AVERAGE18.719.117.71517.688.10