‹ Egyptian Event Israel 2021CLASS 12 · Colts 3 Years Old (2018) (Class 12)

#105SHAMS AL ASSER

SHAMS SHARAV AA × AA MONA ALBI
OWNER · Abu Saad Salah- LakiyaBREEDER · Abu Saad Salah, LakiyaB.DAY 2018
1STCLASS PLACE
91.10TOTAL SCORE
NO VIDEO YET
ChampionshipALL VOTES ›
GoldJunior Colts Championship (Class JCC)
JUDGEABCDEGTOTAL
POINTS44444222
WIN BY GOLDS
Results · Class 125 JUDGES
JUDGETYPETYPEHEAD & NECKH&NBODYBODYLEGSLEGSMOVEMOVETOTAL
AAnn Nordén19.5191815.51991
BMarianne Tengstedt19.51918161991.5
CAnna Stojanowska19.5191815.518.590.5
DClaudia Darius2019.518.515.518.592
EMaria Annaratone Ferraroni19191815.51990.5
AVERAGE19.519.118.115.618.891.10