‹ Khalil Al-Rahman Egyption showCLASS 1 · FUTURITY COLTS 2026

#1Seraj al basam

BANDAR EL RAFIF EM × REWAA AL BASSAM
OWNER · Marbat Al HassasnBREEDER · Morad Basam, Kfar MandaB.DAY 2026
1STCLASS PLACE
91.10TOTAL SCORE
HORSE PROFILE ›
ChampionshipALL VOTES ›
GoldFuturity Colts Championship
BY CLASS RANK
Results · Class 15 JUDGES
JUDGETYPETYPEHEAD & NECKH&NBODYBODYLEGSLEGSMOVEMOVETOTAL
BFausto Scanzi19.52018.515.51992.5
CJulie Maden19191814.51989.5
DMaria Ferraroni19.519.517.514.51990
EMustafa Nabeel Zaghari19.520181519.592
FSufian Taha Al Husseini19.52018151991.5
AVERAGE19.419.71814.919.191.10
Show recordPREVIOUS SHOWS
1SHOWS
1CHAMPIONSHIP MEDALS
01ST PLACES
30/10/2026Egyptian Event Israel 2026Futurity Colts ChampionshipGOLD91.33›